AKB48 Theater 14th Anniversary Special Performance 191208 LIVE 1730 (Minegishi Minami Graduation Announcement)

Details:
Artis: “AKB48”
Setlist: “14th Anniversary Special Performance”
Place: “AKB48 Theater”
Date: “December 8th, 2019”
Members:
Team A: Kato Rena, Sato Minami, Shinozaki Ayana, Suzuki Kurumi, Taguchi Manaka, Chiba Erii, Nishikawa Rei, Maeda Ayaka, Michieda Saki, Miyazaki Miho, Mukaichi Mion, Yamane Suzuha, Yokoyama Yui, Furukawa Nazuna, Honda Sora.

Team K: Ichikawa Manami, Okada Rina, Kobayashi Ran, Komiyama Haruka, Shimoguchi Hinana, Nagatomo Ayami, Minegishi Minami, Muto Orin, Muto Tomu, Mogi Shinobu, Yasuda Kana, Yumoto Ami, Suenaga Yuzuki, Nagano Megumi.

Team B: Iwatate Saho, Otake Hitomi, Omori Maho, Oya Shizuka, Kashiwagi Yuki, Kitazawa Saki, Kubo Satone, Saito Haruna, Sasaki Yukari, Takita Kayoko, Taniguchi Megu, Nakanishi Chiyori, Fukuoka Seina, Yamabe Ayu.

Team 4: Asai Nanami, Inagaki Kaori, Omori Miyu, Okada Nana, Kawamoto Saya, Kurosu Haruka, Sato Kiara, Tada Kyoka, Tatsuya Makiho, Ma Chia-Ling, Murayama Yuiri, Yamauchi Mizuki, Homma Mai, Ishiwata Sena, Kuramoto Miyuu, Yoshihashi Yuzuka.

Team 8: Sakaguchi Nagisa, Nunoya Riru, Inoue Miyuu, Sato Akari, Hasegawa Momoka, Okabe Rin, Shimizu Maria, Takahashi Ayane, Yoshikawa Nanase, Oguri Yui, Oda Erina, Shiobara Karin, Hidaritomo Ayaka, Utada Hatsuka, Suzuki Yuka, Hattori Yuna, Matsumura Miku, Hirano Hikaru, Takahashi Sayaka, Nagano Serika, Ota Nao, Fukutome Mitsuho, Yamamoto Ruka, Onishi Momoka, Hama Sayuna, Tokunaga Remi, Okuhara Hinako, Kamachi Yukina, Okumoto Hinano, Shitao Miu, Harumoto Yuki, Gyouten Yurina, Takaoka Kaoru, Rissen Airi, Yoshida Karen, Kawahara Misaki, Onoue Mizuki, Kuranoo Narumi, Yamada Kyoka, Uemi Sorano, Fujizono Rei, Miyazato Rira.

Setlist:
Kage-ana: Mukaichi Mion

M00. Overture
M01. Chikai no ni Hanareteru (Team A)
M02. Matenrou no Kyori (Team A)
M03. RESET (Team K)
M04. ALIVE (Team K)
M05. Shonichi (Team B)
M06. Bokutachi no Kamihikouki (Team B)
M07. Kangaeru Hito (Team 4)
M08. Seijun Philosophy (Team 4)

MC

M09. Aisatsu Kara Hajimeyou (Team 8)
M10. Sukida Sukida Sukida (Team 8)
M11. 47 no Suteki na Machi e (Team 8)

MC

M12. Hatsukoi wa Minoranai (Taguchi Manaka, Suzuki Kurumi, Maeda Ayaka, Hasegawa Momoka, Hattori Yuna, Kawahara Misaki, Fujizono Rei)
M13. Haru no Hikari Chikadzuita Natsu (Chiba Erii, Sato Minami, Asai Nanami, Suzuki Yuuka, Nagano Serika, Yamamoto Ruka, Shitao Miu)
M14. Juujun na Slave (Miyazaki Miho, Kato Rena, Shinozaki Ayana, Komiyama Haruka, Mogi Shinobu, Hidaritomo Ayaka)
M15. Fruits Snow (Michieda Saki, Nagano Megumi, Suenaga Yuzuki, Okuhara Hinako)

MC

M16. Bokutachi no Chikyuu (Kurosu Haruka, Takaoka Kaoru, Takahashi Ayane, Mukaichi Mion, Saito Haruna, Yoshihashi Yuzuka)

MC

M17. Kiss no Ryuusei (Okada Nana, Murayama Yuiri)
M18. Hikari no Nake e (Gyoten Yurina, Okabe Rin, Taniguchi Megu, Homma Mai)
M19. Punkish (Okada Rina, Ishiwata Sena, Yamada Kyoka, Yamabe Ayu, Furukawa Nazuna)
M20. Yosougai no Story (Yokoyama Yui, Minegishi Minami, Rissen Airi, Oda Erina, Otake Hitomi, Kitagawa Saki, Utada Hatsuka, Takahashi Sayaka)

MC

M21. Tenshi wa Doko ni Iru? (Tokunaga Remi, Sakaguchi Nagisa, Fukutome Mitsuho)
M22. 3seconds (Oya Shizuka, Onishi Momoka, Sato Akari, Tada Kyoka, Shimoguchi Hinana)
M23. Get You! (Muto Orin, Nakanishi Chiyori, Okumoto Hinano, Kuramoto Miyuu, Kawamoto Saya, Takita Kayoko, Yoshida Karen, Tatsuya Makiho, Miyazato Rira, Harumoto Yuki)
M24. Music Junkie (Sasaki Yukari, Muto Tomu, Yoshikawa Nanase, Kashiwagi Yuki, Omori Miyuu, Ma Chia-Ling)

MC

M25. Hatsukoi Door (Yamane Suzuha, Honda Sora, Hama Sayuna, Kuranoo Narumi, Yumoto Ami, Yasuda Kana, Ishikawa Manami, Kobayashi Ran, Sato Kiara)
M26. Youchien no Sensei (Iwatate Saho, Shimizu Maria, Fukuoka Seina, Inagaki Kaori, Nagatomo Ayami)
M27. Oogoe Diamond (Yamauchi Mizuki, Kubo Satone, Oguri Yui, Nishikawa Rei, Omori Maho)

MC

M28. Tenohira ga Kataru Koto

(Minegishi Minami announced her graduation)

M29. Sakura no Hanabiratachi

DOWNLOAD From : Rapidgator, Uploaded, Katfile, Mexashare, …